Coach Setra S 511 HD, price - 10203326
Find SETRAGo to listing SETRA
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Setra S 511 HD

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Coach Setra S 511 HD is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (21)

Setra S 511 HD

Coach
440021 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 41
Germany, Untersteinach

199 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 220 340 INR
  • ≈ 232 131 USD
440021 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 41
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
452134 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 54
Germany, Untersteinach
Published: 18dReference number 12588

189 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 103 740 INR
  • ≈ 220 466 USD
452134 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 54
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
2016550983 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 49
Germany, Untersteinach

189 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 103 740 INR
  • ≈ 220 466 USD
2016550983 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 49
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 511 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (21)

Setra S 511 HD

Coach
647994 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 38
Germany, Untersteinach
Published: 4dReference number 12590

159 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 753 940 INR
  • ≈ 185 471 USD
647994 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 38
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
2015684185 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Germany, Untersteinach

169 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 870 540 INR
  • ≈ 197 136 USD
2015684185 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 53
Germany, Untersteinach
SETRA/ S 516HD / EURO6 / 13 METRÓW / SPROWADZONY / - Coach: picture 1
SETRA/ S 516HD / EURO6 / 13 METRÓW / SPROWADZONY / - Coach: picture 2
SETRA/ S 516HD / EURO6 / 13 METRÓW / SPROWADZONY / - Coach: picture 3
SETRA/ S 516HD / EURO6 / 13 METRÓW / SPROWADZONY / - Coach: picture 4
SETRA/ S 516HD / EURO6 / 13 METRÓW / SPROWADZONY / - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

SETRA/ S 516HD / EURO6 / 13 METRÓW / SPROWADZONY /

Coach
2015753000 kmEuro 6
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 1mo

175 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 540 500 INR
  • ≈ 204 135 USD
2015753000 kmEuro 6
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Setra S 511 HD/39 Sitze/Klima/Euro 6! - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 511 HD/39 Sitze/Klima/Euro 6! - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 511 HD/39 Sitze/Klima/Euro 6! - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 511 HD/39 Sitze/Klima/Euro 6! - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 511 HD/39 Sitze/Klima/Euro 6! - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 511 HD/39 Sitze/Klima/Euro 6!

Coach
2018Euro 6Number of seats: 39
Germany, Sittensen

214 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 001 317 INR
  • ≈ 250 737 USD
2018Euro 6Number of seats: 39
Germany, Sittensen
Setra S 515 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 515 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 515 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 515 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 515 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 515 HD

Coach
2017333687 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Germany, Untersteinach

209 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 336 940 INR
  • ≈ 243 796 USD
2017333687 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
2014523708 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 48
Germany, Untersteinach

169 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 870 540 INR
  • ≈ 197 136 USD
2014523708 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 48
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra 511 HD *WC*40-Sitze*411* - Coach: picture 1
Setra 511 HD *WC*40-Sitze*411* - Coach: picture 2
Setra 511 HD *WC*40-Sitze*411* - Coach: picture 3
Setra 511 HD *WC*40-Sitze*411* - Coach: picture 4
Setra 511 HD *WC*40-Sitze*411* - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (47)

Setra 511 HD *WC*40-Sitze*411*

Coach
2019309931 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 40
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 21hr Reference number 7031

219 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 554 034 INR
  • ≈ 256 511 USD
2019309931 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 40
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
2018480542 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Germany, Untersteinach
Published: 1yr Reference number 11600

219 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 453 540 INR
  • ≈ 255 461 USD
2018480542 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 55
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Setra S 516 HD/2

Coach
505507 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 56
Germany, Untersteinach

219 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 453 540 INR
  • ≈ 255 461 USD
505507 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 56
Germany, Untersteinach
SETRA / 517 HD / EURO 6 / 63 MIEJSCA / SPROWADZONY/ - Coach: picture 1
SETRA / 517 HD / EURO 6 / 63 MIEJSCA / SPROWADZONY/ - Coach: picture 2
SETRA / 517 HD / EURO 6 / 63 MIEJSCA / SPROWADZONY/ - Coach: picture 3
SETRA / 517 HD / EURO 6 / 63 MIEJSCA / SPROWADZONY/ - Coach: picture 4
SETRA / 517 HD / EURO 6 / 63 MIEJSCA / SPROWADZONY/ - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (50)

SETRA / 517 HD / EURO 6 / 63 MIEJSCA / SPROWADZONY/

Coach
2016587000 kmEuro 6
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 24d

199 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 220 340 INR
  • ≈ 232 131 USD
2016587000 kmEuro 6
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (22)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
960371 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Germany, Untersteinach

159 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 753 940 INR
  • ≈ 185 471 USD
960371 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (27)

Setra S516 HD

Coach
2015712658 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 14d

150 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 16 749 000 INR
  • ≈ 174 973 USD
2015712658 km
Poland, Urszulin
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (22)

Setra S516 HD

Coach
2015664126 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 14d

149 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 16 637 340 INR
  • ≈ 173 807 USD
2015664126 km
Poland, Urszulin
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
20181155702 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Germany, Untersteinach

159 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 753 940 INR
  • ≈ 185 471 USD
20181155702 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 52
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 516 HD

Coach
2015620000 kmEuro 6
Norway, Fosser
Published: 1mo

145 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 16 190 700 INR
  • ≈ 169 141 USD
2015620000 kmEuro 6
Norway, Fosser
Contact the seller
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 516 HD/2 - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (21)

Setra S 516 HD/2

Coach
1046937 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 54
Germany, Untersteinach

229 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 570 140 INR
  • ≈ 267 126 USD
1046937 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 54
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 411 HD. HIGH-END Camper! - Coach: picture 1
Setra S 411 HD. HIGH-END Camper! - Coach: picture 2
Setra S 411 HD. HIGH-END Camper! - Coach: picture 3
Setra S 411 HD. HIGH-END Camper! - Coach: picture 4
Setra S 411 HD. HIGH-END Camper! - Coach: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 411 HD. HIGH-END Camper!

Coach
2014277000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 5
Norway, Fosser
Published: 1mo

220 118EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 24 578 375 INR
  • ≈ 256 765 USD
2014277000 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 5
Norway, Fosser
Contact the seller

Coach Setra S 511 HD

See similar
This item is out of stock
Coach Setra S 511 HD: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Coach Setra S 511 HD: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

189 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 103 740 INR
  • ≈ 220 466 USD

11 February 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

11658
Year of manufacture

Mileage

628337 km
First registration date

18.12.2015
Location

Germany, Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 7, DE-95369 Untersteinach bei Kulmbach, Germany
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

power output

394 hp
gearbox

automatic
Chassis/suspension
ABS

trailer coupling

Cab/interior
cruise control

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

189 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 103 740 INR
  • ≈ 220 466 USD

11 February 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - OMR Omnibushandel Mario Röttgen GmbH