Caterpillar 315D Crawler excavator, price - 8440713
Find CATERPILLAR 315DGo to listing CATERPILLAR 315D
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Caterpillar 315D

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator Caterpillar 315D is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

CATERPILLAR 315D

Crawler excavator
2024617 h120 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 30d

19 778EUR

  • ≈ 2 200 401 INR
  • ≈ 23 048 USD
2024617 h120 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 320D with CAT 3066 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 320D with CAT 3066 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 320D with CAT 3066 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 320D with CAT 3066 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 320D with CAT 3066 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CATERPILLAR 320D with CAT 3066

Crawler excavator
20153600 hNet weight: 20330 kg148 hp
China, -

19 857EUR

  • ≈ 2 209 190 INR
  • ≈ 23 140 USD
20153600 hNet weight: 20330 kg148 hp
China, -
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR CAT 315D Used Cater Pillar 315D Crawler Excavator 315dl 315D2 in Lowest Price with High Quality - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR CAT 315D Used Cater Pillar 315D Crawler Excavator 315dl 315D2 in Lowest Price with High Quality - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR CAT 315D Used Cater Pillar 315D Crawler Excavator 315dl 315D2 in Lowest Price with High Quality - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR CAT 315D Used Cater Pillar 315D Crawler Excavator 315dl 315D2 in Lowest Price with High Quality - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR CAT 315D Used Cater Pillar 315D Crawler Excavator 315dl 315D2 in Lowest Price with High Quality - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

20 349EUR

  • ≈ 2 263 927 INR
  • ≈ 23 713 USD
2021600 h93 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR 315D

Crawler excavator
2021699 h
China, Kowloon

21 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 336 355 INR
  • ≈ 24 472 USD
2021699 h
China, Kowloon
Caterpillar 315D2 312 315 320 325 336 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 315D2 312 315 320 325 336 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 315D2 312 315 320 325 336 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 315D2 312 315 320 325 336 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 315D2 312 315 320 325 336 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Caterpillar 315D2 312 315 320 325 336 tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2023211 hNet weight: 15000 kg124 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 2mo

18 993EUR

  • ≈ 2 113 066 INR
  • ≈ 22 133 USD
2023211 hNet weight: 15000 kg124 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Caterpillar 315C | 700 mm | WEBASTO - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 315C | 700 mm | WEBASTO - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 315C | 700 mm | WEBASTO - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 315C | 700 mm | WEBASTO - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 315C | 700 mm | WEBASTO - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 315C | 700 mm | WEBASTO

Crawler excavator
200416067 h113 hp
Finland, Nummela

19 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 213 974 INR
  • ≈ 23 190 USD
200416067 h113 hp
Finland, Nummela
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 325B - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 325B - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 325B - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 325B - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 325B - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR 325B

Crawler excavator
20153200 hNet weight: 27070 kg168 hp
China, -

19 857EUR

  • ≈ 2 209 190 INR
  • ≈ 23 140 USD
20153200 hNet weight: 27070 kg168 hp
China, -
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 4

Caterpillar 315D

Crawler excavator
20182000 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 1mo

21 583EUR

17% VAT

  • ≈ 2 401 216 INR
  • ≈ 25 151 USD
20182000 h
China, Shanghai
15tons Excavator Used Caterpillar CAT315D 315D2GC HydraulicCrawler Secondhand Digger Machine - Crawler excavator: picture 1
15tons Excavator Used Caterpillar CAT315D 315D2GC HydraulicCrawler Secondhand Digger Machine - Crawler excavator: picture 2
15tons Excavator Used Caterpillar CAT315D 315D2GC HydraulicCrawler Secondhand Digger Machine - Crawler excavator: picture 3
15tons Excavator Used Caterpillar CAT315D 315D2GC HydraulicCrawler Secondhand Digger Machine - Crawler excavator: picture 4
15tons Excavator Used Caterpillar CAT315D 315D2GC HydraulicCrawler Secondhand Digger Machine - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

18 993EUR

  • ≈ 2 113 066 INR
  • ≈ 22 133 USD
2024
China, Fei Dong Xian
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR 315D

Crawler excavator
2023802 h122 hp
China, Kowloon

22 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 447 610 INR
  • ≈ 25 637 USD
2023802 h122 hp
China, Kowloon
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR 312D

Crawler excavator
New20201200 h
New
China, Jin Shan Qu

19 857EUR

  • ≈ 2 209 190 INR
  • ≈ 23 140 USD
New20201200 h
New
China, Jin Shan Qu
Caterpillar 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Caterpillar 312D

Crawler excavator
20222172 h98 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo

19 778EUR

  • ≈ 2 200 401 INR
  • ≈ 23 048 USD
20222172 h98 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Caterpillar 312C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 312C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 312C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 312C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 312C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Caterpillar 312C

Crawler excavator
20152000 h
China, Shanghai
Published: 1mo

20 288EUR

17% VAT

  • ≈ 2 257 141 INR
  • ≈ 23 642 USD
20152000 h
China, Shanghai
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 312D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CATERPILLAR 312D

Crawler excavator
2022950 hPayload: 12920 kg
China, Hefei

19 980EUR

  • ≈ 2 222 874 INR
  • ≈ 23 283 USD
2022950 hPayload: 12920 kg
China, Hefei
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CATERPILLAR 315D

Crawler excavator
20231004 h122 hp
China, Hefei
26 600EUR

-15,8%

22 400EUR

  • ≈ 2 492 112 INR
  • ≈ 26 103 USD
20231004 h122 hp
China, Hefei
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Caterpillar 320D2 tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2023350 h
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 2mo

19 857EUR

  • ≈ 2 209 190 INR
  • ≈ 23 140 USD
2023350 h
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR 315D

Crawler excavator
20231100 h91 hp
China, -
Published: 10d

22 500EUR

  • ≈ 2 503 237 INR
  • ≈ 26 220 USD
20231100 h91 hp
China, -
CATERPILLAR 315d2lgc - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315d2lgc - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315d2lgc - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315d2lgc - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315d2lgc - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR 315d2lgc

Crawler excavator
20221465 hNet weight: 15000 kg
China, Jin Shan Qu

22 015EUR

  • ≈ 2 449 278 INR
  • ≈ 25 654 USD
20221465 hNet weight: 15000 kg
China, Jin Shan Qu
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 320D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Caterpillar 320D2 tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2021700 hNet weight: 20000 kg
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 2mo

19 727EUR

  • ≈ 2 194 727 INR
  • ≈ 22 988 USD
2021700 hNet weight: 20000 kg
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 323D L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR 323D L

Crawler excavator
201018756 h
Poland, Wola
Published: 9dReference number 19449

19 716,77EUR

  • ≈ 2 193 503,58 INR
  • ≈ 22 975,84 USD
201018756 h
Poland, Wola
Contact the seller

Crawler excavator Caterpillar 315D

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator Caterpillar 315D: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator Caterpillar 315D: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

19 836EUR

  • ≈ 2 206 854 INR
  • ≈ 23 115 USD

6 December 2024

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Year of manufacture

Hours

2800 h
Net weight

15000 kg
Working depth

8520 mm
Capacity

0.61 m³
Location

China, shanghai
Engine/driveline
fuel

diesel
displacement

125 cc
engine cylinders

6
power output

121 hp
engine

Caterpillar CAT C4.2 ACERT, Turbo

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

19 836EUR

  • ≈ 2 206 854 INR
  • ≈ 23 115 USD

6 December 2024

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Red Rhino Machinery Ltd