Find SDMOGo to listing SDMO
See what's in stock now
Ad Generator set SDMO R165 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (31)
Similar offers:
Best matches
SDMO Stromaggregat 165 KVA SDMO 165 KVA Notstromaggregat - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO Stromaggregat 165 KVA SDMO 165 KVA Notstromaggregat - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO Stromaggregat 165 KVA SDMO 165 KVA Notstromaggregat - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO Stromaggregat 165 KVA SDMO 165 KVA Notstromaggregat - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO Stromaggregat 165 KVA SDMO 165 KVA Notstromaggregat - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (8)
Ask for price
Germany, Kropp
Contact the seller
SDMO R 165 C3 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R 165 C3 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R 165 C3 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R 165 C3 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R 165 C3 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (20)

SDMO R 165 C3

Generator set
20169239 hNet weight: 2673 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Ask for price
20169239 hNet weight: 2673 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (48)

SDMO R110

Generator set
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 10dReference number 140568056
Auction
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
SDMO r22 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO r22 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO r22 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO r22 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO r22 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SDMO r22

Generator set
7247 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 18hr

4 950EUR

  • ≈ 526 001 INR
  • ≈ 5 553 USD
7247 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (26)

SDMO R110

Generator set
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 3dReference number 140569557
Auction
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (26)

SDMO R33

Generator set
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 7dReference number 140568827
Auction
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
SDMO R66 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R66 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R66 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R66 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R66 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (36)

SDMO R66

Generator set
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 10dReference number 140568067
Auction
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R110 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (37)

SDMO R110

Generator set
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 10dReference number 140568051
Auction
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
SDMO R135 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R135 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R135 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R135 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R135 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SDMO R135

Generator set
201618055 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 1mo

12 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 328 287 INR
  • ≈ 14 024 USD
201618055 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
SDMO R22 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R22 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R22 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R22 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R22 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SDMO R22

Generator set
20188800 h
Damaged
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 1mo

3 250EUR

  • ≈ 345 354 INR
  • ≈ 3 646 USD
20188800 h
Damaged
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
SDMO R44 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R44 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R44 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R44 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R44 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SDMO R44

Generator set
20159000 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 1mo

6 950EUR

  • ≈ 738 527 INR
  • ≈ 7 797 USD
20159000 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
SDMO R20 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R20 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R20 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R20 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R20 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (14)

SDMO R20

Generator set
20222066 h
Damaged
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 21d

4 950EUR

  • ≈ 526 001 INR
  • ≈ 5 553 USD
20222066 h
Damaged
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R33 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (16)

SDMO R33

Generator set
20157403 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 6d

7 950EUR

  • ≈ 844 790 INR
  • ≈ 8 919 USD
20157403 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 1
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 2
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 3
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 4
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Sdmo R22

Generator set
201518800 h
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
201518800 h
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 1
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 2
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 3
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 4
Sdmo R22 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Sdmo R22

Generator set
201516422 h
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
201516422 h
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Notstromaggregat SDMO 165 KVA John Deere 130 KW - Generator set: picture 1
Notstromaggregat SDMO 165 KVA John Deere 130 KW - Generator set: picture 2
Notstromaggregat SDMO 165 KVA John Deere 130 KW - Generator set: picture 3
Notstromaggregat SDMO 165 KVA John Deere 130 KW - Generator set: picture 4
Notstromaggregat SDMO 165 KVA John Deere 130 KW - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (9)
Ask for price
Germany, Kropp
Contact the seller
SDMO R 44 C 3 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R 44 C 3 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R 44 C 3 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R 44 C 3 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R 44 C 3 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (20)

SDMO R 44 C 3

Generator set
20176374 hNet weight: 1312 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Ask for price
20176374 hNet weight: 1312 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
SDMO R 110 C 3 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R 110 C 3 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R 110 C 3 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R 110 C 3 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R 110 C 3 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (20)

SDMO R 110 C 3

Generator set
20157813 hNet weight: 2567 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Ask for price
20157813 hNet weight: 2567 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
SDMO R 110 C3 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R 110 C3 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R 110 C3 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R 110 C3 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R 110 C3 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (20)

SDMO R 110 C3

Generator set
201612275 hNet weight: 2049 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Ask for price
201612275 hNet weight: 2049 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
SDMO R 22 C3 - Generator set: picture 1
SDMO R 22 C3 - Generator set: picture 2
SDMO R 22 C3 - Generator set: picture 3
SDMO R 22 C3 - Generator set: picture 4
SDMO R 22 C3 - Generator set: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SDMO R 22 C3

Generator set
20073935 hNet weight: 1300 kg
Belgium, Waregem

8 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 850 104 INR
  • ≈ 8 975 USD
20073935 hNet weight: 1300 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller

Generator set SDMO R165

See similar
This item is out of stock
Generator set SDMO R165: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Generator set SDMO R165: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

200208552
VIN

BC01633
Weight

2000 kg
Location

Germany, 41542, Dormagen, Dormagen
Additional
units available

1

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Euro Auctions GmbH