JCB VM 1500 Road roller, price - 10048804
Find JCBGo to listing JCB
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: JCB VM 1500

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Road roller JCB VM 1500 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (65)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Same year
JCB VM 1500 - Road roller: picture 1
JCB VM 1500 - Road roller: picture 2
JCB VM 1500 - Road roller: picture 3
JCB VM 1500 - Road roller: picture 4
JCB VM 1500 - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (20)

JCB VM 1500

Road roller
2017114 h
Romania, Tarcea

9 850EUR

  • ≈ 1 085 036 INR
  • ≈ 11 308 USD
2017114 h
Romania, Tarcea
LORGER on Truck1
Contact the seller
JCB VIBROMAX VM106 - Road roller: picture 1
JCB VIBROMAX VM106 - Road roller: picture 2
JCB VIBROMAX VM106 - Road roller: picture 3
JCB VIBROMAX VM106 - Road roller: picture 4
JCB VIBROMAX VM106 - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (5)

JCB VIBROMAX VM106

Road roller
20055000 h
Turkey, Himmetdede
Published: 1mo

28 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 084 368 INR
  • ≈ 32 145 USD
20055000 h
Turkey, Himmetdede
Contact the seller
JCB VM117D - Roller: picture 1
JCB VM117D - Roller: picture 2
JCB VM117D - Roller: picture 3
JCB VM117D - Roller: picture 4
JCB VM117D - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (7)

JCB VM117D

Roller
New2026110 hp
New
India, Sector 9

36 584EUR

  • ≈ 4 029 947 INR
  • ≈ 41 999 USD
New2026110 hp
New
India, Sector 9
Contact the seller
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 1
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 2
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 3
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 4
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (20)

JCB VM166D (15.5t)

Roller
New202511 hNet weight: 15520 kg175 hp
New
Netherlands, Velddriel
Published: 1mo Reference number 00033981

61 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 818 656 INR
  • ≈ 71 063 USD
New202511 hNet weight: 15520 kg175 hp
New
Netherlands, Velddriel
Contact the seller
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 1
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 2
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 3
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 4
JCB VM166D (15.5t) - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (20)

JCB VM166D (15.5t)

Roller
New202511 hNet weight: 15520 kg175 hp
New
Netherlands, Velddriel
Published: 1mo Reference number 00033981

61 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 818 656 INR
  • ≈ 71 063 USD
New202511 hNet weight: 15520 kg175 hp
New
Netherlands, Velddriel
Contact the seller
JCB VM146D - Roller: picture 1
JCB VM146D - Roller: picture 2
JCB VM146D - Roller: picture 3
JCB VM146D - Roller: picture 4
JCB VM146D - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (38)

JCB VM146D

Roller
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 19dReference number 140559693
Auction
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
2016 JCB VM137 - Roller: picture 1
2016 JCB VM137 - Roller: picture 2
2016 JCB VM137 - Roller: picture 3
2016 JCB VM137 - Roller: picture 4
2016 JCB VM137 - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (30)

2016 JCB VM137

Roller
2016
United Kingdom, Goole
Published: 11dReference number 140562125
Auction
2016
United Kingdom, Goole
Contact the seller
JCB VM 1500 - Roller: picture 1
JCB VM 1500 - Roller: picture 2
JCB VM 1500 - Roller: picture 3
JCB VM 1500 - Roller: picture 4
JCB VM 1500 - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (7)

JCB VM 1500

Roller
2014580 h
Austria, Deutsch Goritz
Ask for price
2014580 h
Austria, Deutsch Goritz
Contact the seller
Wals SJ-1500 - Roller: picture 1
Wals SJ-1500 - Roller: picture 2
Wals SJ-1500 - Roller: picture 3
Wals SJ-1500 - Roller: picture 4
Wals SJ-1500 - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Wals SJ-1500

Roller
2026
Belgium, Wingene
Published: 13d

6 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 765 584 INR
  • ≈ 7 978 USD
2026
Belgium, Wingene
Contact the seller
Dynapac CA1500D - Roller: picture 1
Dynapac CA1500D - Roller: picture 2
Dynapac CA1500D - Roller: picture 3
Dynapac CA1500D - Roller: picture 4
Dynapac CA1500D - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Dynapac CA1500D

Roller
20142319 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Ask for price
20142319 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Contact the seller
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 1
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 2
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 3
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 4
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält

Roller
20152175 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Ask for price
20152175 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Contact the seller
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 1
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 2
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 3
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 4
Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Dynapac CA1500 D, Vält

Roller
20151714 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Ask for price
20151714 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Contact the seller
2004 Ingersoll Rand DD90 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 1
2004 Ingersoll Rand DD90 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 2
2004 Ingersoll Rand DD90 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 3
2004 Ingersoll Rand DD90 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 4
2004 Ingersoll Rand DD90 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (6)

2004 Ingersoll Rand DD90 Double Drum Roller

Road roller
20041857 h
United Arab Emirates, Jebel Ali Village
Published: 9d
Auction
20041857 h
United Arab Emirates, Jebel Ali Village
Contact the seller
JCB VMT 260 JCB VMT 260 - Road roller: picture 1
JCB VMT 260 JCB VMT 260 - Road roller: picture 2
JCB VMT 260 JCB VMT 260 - Road roller: picture 3
JCB VMT 260 JCB VMT 260 - Road roller: picture 4
JCB VMT 260 JCB VMT 260 - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB VMT 260 JCB VMT 260

Road roller
20181300 h32 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 652 340 INR
  • ≈ 17 220 USD
20181300 h32 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
2004 Bomag BW80ADH-2 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 1
2004 Bomag BW80ADH-2 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 2
2004 Bomag BW80ADH-2 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 3
2004 Bomag BW80ADH-2 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 4
2004 Bomag BW80ADH-2 Double Drum Roller - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (6)

2004 Bomag BW80ADH-2 Double Drum Roller

Road roller
20042184 h
United Kingdom, Rotherham
Published: 1hr
Auction
20042184 h
United Kingdom, Rotherham
Contact the seller
Hamm 3307 HTP - Roller: picture 1
Hamm 3307 HTP - Roller: picture 2
Hamm 3307 HTP - Roller: picture 3
Hamm 3307 HTP - Roller: picture 4
Hamm 3307 HTP - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Hamm 3307 HTP

Roller
20042561 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Ask for price
20042561 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Contact the seller
Bobcat BCA 16  - Road roller: picture 1
Bobcat BCA 16  - Road roller: picture 2
Bobcat BCA 16  - Road roller: picture 3
Bobcat BCA 16  - Road roller: picture 4
Bobcat BCA 16  - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Bobcat BCA 16

Road roller
20044800 h16 hp
Belgium, Sankt Vith

4 850EUR

  • ≈ 534 256 INR
  • ≈ 5 567 USD
20044800 h16 hp
Belgium, Sankt Vith
Contact the seller
Dynapac CC722 - Road roller: picture 1
Dynapac CC722 - Road roller: picture 2
Dynapac CC722 - Road roller: picture 3
Dynapac CC722 - Road roller: picture 4
Dynapac CC722 - Road roller: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Dynapac CC722

Road roller
20045500 hNet weight: 17575 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 1mo Reference number 3203418

27 900EUR

  • ≈ 3 073 352 INR
  • ≈ 32 030 USD
20045500 hNet weight: 17575 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
Bomag BW216 . - Roller: picture 1
Bomag BW216 . - Roller: picture 2
Bomag BW216 . - Roller: picture 3
Bomag BW216 . - Roller: picture 4
Bomag BW216 . - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Bomag BW216 .

Roller
20045119 hNet weight: 27000 kg186 hp
Germany, Goch
Published: 1mo Reference number 1184-3

43 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 791 786 INR
  • ≈ 49 939 USD
20045119 hNet weight: 27000 kg186 hp
Germany, Goch
Contact the seller
DYNAPAC CA121 - Roller: picture 1
DYNAPAC CA121 - Roller: picture 2
DYNAPAC CA121 - Roller: picture 3
DYNAPAC CA121 - Roller: picture 4
DYNAPAC CA121 - Roller: picture 5
See all photos (10)

DYNAPAC CA121

Roller
20042846 h
Latvia, Klīves
Published: 2mo

5 800EUR

  • ≈ 638 904 INR
  • ≈ 6 658 USD
20042846 h
Latvia, Klīves
Contact the seller

Road roller JCB VM 1500

See similar
This item is out of stock
Road roller JCB VM 1500: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Road roller JCB VM 1500: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

7 500EUR

  • ≈ 826 170 INR
  • ≈ 8 610 USD

21 July 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Hours

697 h
Gross weight

1500 kg
Location

Romania, SAT. BORŞ - COM. BORŞ 417075 Nr. 73, Romania

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

7 500EUR

  • ≈ 826 170 INR
  • ≈ 8 610 USD

21 July 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - AGROSPRINTER