Chariot élévateur latéral Baumann AS50H2 Side loader, price - 10485944
Find BAUMANNGo to listing BAUMANN
See what's in stock now
Ad Side loader Chariot élévateur latéral Baumann AS50H2 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Baumann BHX 50/12/50 - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann BHX 50/12/50 - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann BHX 50/12/50 - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann BHX 50/12/50 - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann BHX 50/12/50 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)
Electric

Baumann BHX 50/12/50

Side loader
2008electric15971 hLift height: 5000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Poland, Slupca

23 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 526 596 INR
  • ≈ 26 738 USD
2008electric15971 hLift height: 5000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Poland, Slupca
Contact the seller
Baumann GX 50 /16/50 ST - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX 50 /16/50 ST - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX 50 /16/50 ST - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX 50 /16/50 ST - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX 50 /16/50 ST - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Baumann GX 50 /16/50 ST

Side loader
201414725 h
France, Senlis
Published: 5dReference number 47B038E5

34 800EUR

  • ≈ 3 822 849 INR
  • ≈ 40 457 USD
201414725 h
France, Senlis
Contact the seller
Baumann DFQ 50LL - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann DFQ 50LL - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann DFQ 50LL - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann DFQ 50LL - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann DFQ 50LL - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Baumann DFQ 50LL

Side loader
New2025dieselLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
New
Germany, Oststeinbek
Ask for price
New2025dieselLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
New
Germany, Oststeinbek
Contact the seller
Baumann DFQ50/18/45 - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann DFQ50/18/45 - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann DFQ50/18/45 - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann DFQ50/18/45 - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann DFQ50/18/45 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann DFQ50/18/45

Side loader
2014diesel13135 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 2mo Reference number 4516

39 699EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 4 361 014 INR
  • ≈ 46 152 USD
2014diesel13135 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann DX50/14/60 - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann DX50/14/60

Side loader
1999dieselLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 2 735 314 INR
  • ≈ 28 947 USD
1999dieselLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX50/14/40 - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann GX50/14/40

Side loader
1997diesel7809 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

27 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 3 064 870 INR
  • ≈ 32 435 USD
1997diesel7809 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann DX50/14/40 - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann DX50/14/40

Side loader
2002diesel14121 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

27 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 3 064 870 INR
  • ≈ 32 435 USD
2002diesel14121 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX 50 /18/45 - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX 50 /18/45 - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX 50 /18/45 - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX 50 /18/45 - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX 50 /18/45 - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Baumann GX 50 /18/45

Side loader
200713333 h
France, Senlis
Published: 5dReference number A0BD9DB0
Ask for price
200713333 h
France, Senlis
Contact the seller
Baumann HX50/12/51FFL - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann HX50/12/51FFL - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann HX50/12/51FFL - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann HX50/12/51FFL - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann HX50/12/51FFL - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann HX50/12/51FFL

Side loader
2016LPG8788 hLift height: 5100 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Poland, Slupca

21 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 306 892 INR
  • ≈ 24 413 USD
2016LPG8788 hLift height: 5100 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Poland, Slupca
Contact the seller
Baumann HX50/12/51TR - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann HX50/12/51TR - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann HX50/12/51TR - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann HX50/12/51TR - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann HX50/12/51TR - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann HX50/12/51TR

Side loader
2016LPG9686 hLift height: 5100 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Poland, Slupca

21 000EUR

  • ≈ 2 306 892 INR
  • ≈ 24 413 USD
2016LPG9686 hLift height: 5100 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Poland, Slupca
Contact the seller
Baumann HX50/14/72TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann HX50/14/72TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann HX50/14/72TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann HX50/14/72TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann HX50/14/72TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann HX50/14/72TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2018diesel14027 hLift height: 7200 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal

59 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 6 591 010 INR
  • ≈ 69 752 USD
2018diesel14027 hLift height: 7200 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann DX50/14/51TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann DX50/14/51TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
1995diesel18748 hLift height: 5100 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 2mo Reference number 4530

29 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 3 295 450 INR
  • ≈ 34 875 USD
1995diesel18748 hLift height: 5100 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2019electric1874 hLift height: 7510 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 26dReference number 4543

79 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 8 733 234 INR
  • ≈ 92 423 USD
2019electric1874 hLift height: 7510 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Baumann EGX50/16/60TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2013electric12668 hLift height: 5980 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 1mo Reference number 4650

47 300EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 5 195 999 INR
  • ≈ 54 989 USD
2013electric12668 hLift height: 5980 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRAVERSE - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRAVERSE - Side loader: picture 2
Electric

Baumann EGX50/14/75TR - TRAVERSE

Side loader
2019electric1874 hLift height: 7510 mmLifting capacity: 4200 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 18dReference number 4543TRV

85 775EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 9 422 555 INR
  • ≈ 99 718 USD
2019electric1874 hLift height: 7510 mmLifting capacity: 4200 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Baumann GS60/12/50ST - Teleskopgabeln - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GS60/12/50ST - Teleskopgabeln - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GS60/12/50ST - Teleskopgabeln - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GS60/12/50ST - Teleskopgabeln - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GS60/12/50ST - Teleskopgabeln - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann GS60/12/50ST - Teleskopgabeln

Side loader
2010diesel7128 hLift height: 5050 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 26dReference number 4335

48 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 5 360 777 INR
  • ≈ 56 732 USD
2010diesel7128 hLift height: 5050 mmLifting capacity: 6000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann DFQ50/14/63TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1

Baumann DFQ50/14/63TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2014diesel8936 hLift height: 6280 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 26dReference number 4710

46 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 5 141 073 INR
  • ≈ 54 407 USD
2014diesel8936 hLift height: 6280 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Baumann GX50/14/45TR - TRIPLEX

Side loader
2016diesel8525 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 2mo Reference number 4269

37 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 4 163 390 INR
  • ≈ 44 061 USD
2016diesel8525 hLift height: 4500 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Baumann EGX50/14/63TR - NEU BAT. - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann EGX50/14/63TR - NEU BAT. - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann EGX50/14/63TR - NEU BAT. - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann EGX50/14/63TR - NEU BAT. - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann EGX50/14/63TR - NEU BAT. - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)
Electric

Baumann EGX50/14/63TR - NEU BAT.

Side loader
2018electric9780 hLift height: 6280 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Published: 26dReference number 4547

84 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 9 326 434 INR
  • ≈ 98 701 USD
2018electric9780 hLift height: 6280 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
Germany, Marienthal
Contact the seller
Baumann ELQ 50 L/14/60 TR 120V - Side loader: picture 1
Baumann ELQ 50 L/14/60 TR 120V - Side loader: picture 2
Baumann ELQ 50 L/14/60 TR 120V - Side loader: picture 3
Baumann ELQ 50 L/14/60 TR 120V - Side loader: picture 4
Baumann ELQ 50 L/14/60 TR 120V - Side loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)
Electric

Baumann ELQ 50 L/14/60 TR 120V

Side loader
New2025electricLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
New
Germany, Oststeinbek
Ask for price
New2025electricLift height: 6000 mmLifting capacity: 5000 kg
New
Germany, Oststeinbek
Contact the seller

Side loader Chariot élévateur latéral Baumann AS50H2

See similar
This item is out of stock
Side loader Chariot élévateur latéral Baumann AS50H2: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Side loader Chariot élévateur latéral Baumann AS50H2: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

010508-S-008
Year of manufacture

Hours

8939 h
Location

Belgium, Beaumont

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Material handling equipment
t1 test archive - AUCTELIA SA