Isothermal semi-trailer SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp, price - 10740028
Find SCHMITZGo to listing SCHMITZ
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Isothermal semi-trailer SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 32721 kgGross weight: 42000 kg
Norway, Oslo

22 221EUR

  • ≈ 2 418 555 INR
  • ≈ 25 299 USD
20183-axlePayload: 32721 kgGross weight: 42000 kg
Norway, Oslo
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30028 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Published: 19dReference number 5488286

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30028 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30028 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30028 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30028 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30028 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck

Isothermal semi-trailer
20193-axle
Denmark, Padborg
Published: 1yr Reference number 5486163

22 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 448 922 INR
  • ≈ 25 616 USD
20193-axle
Denmark, Padborg
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck

Isothermal semi-trailer
20193-axle
Denmark, Padborg
Published: 1yr Reference number 5486161

22 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 448 922 INR
  • ≈ 25 616 USD
20193-axle
Denmark, Padborg
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp Double deck

Isothermal semi-trailer
20173-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Saint-Quentin-Fallavier

22 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 448 922 INR
  • ≈ 25 616 USD
20173-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Saint-Quentin-Fallavier
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Ash
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Isothermal semi-trailer
20173-axlePayload: 32703 kg
Norway, Oslo

21 314EUR

  • ≈ 2 319 837 INR
  • ≈ 24 266 USD
20173-axlePayload: 32703 kg
Norway, Oslo
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axle
Latvia, Rumbula
Published: 14dReference number 5499095

19 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 165 935 INR
  • ≈ 22 656 USD
20183-axle
Latvia, Rumbula
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20173-axlePayload: 30404 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20173-axlePayload: 30404 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20173-axlePayload: 30404 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch

22 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 412 896 INR
  • ≈ 25 240 USD
20173-axlePayload: 30404 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch

23 336EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 539 913 INR
  • ≈ 26 568 USD
20183-axlePayload: 30168 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
United Kingdom, Whitchurch
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Reefer Standard - Isothermal semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (11)

SCHMITZ Reefer Standard

Isothermal semi-trailer
20183-axlePayload: 28938 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Carvin

23 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 557 763 INR
  • ≈ 26 755 USD
20183-axlePayload: 28938 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Carvin

Isothermal semi-trailer SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp

See similar
This item is out of stock
Isothermal semi-trailer SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Isothermal semi-trailer SCHMITZ Reefer Multitemp: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCHMITZ
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

22 241EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 420 732 INR
  • ≈ 25 322 USD

8 July 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

5488286
Year of manufacture

VIN

WSM00000005200829
First registration date

01.07.2018
Net weight

8972 kg
Gross weight

39000 kg
Payload

30028 kg
Color

white, white
Location

United Kingdom, Press, Whitchurch SY13 3JX, United Kingdom
Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
number of axles

brakes

disc
ABS

EBS

Body/superstructure
loading length

13410 mm
loading width

2490 mm
loading height

2600 mm
loading volume

86 m³

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCHMITZ
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

22 241EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 420 732 INR
  • ≈ 25 322 USD

8 July 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Semi-trailer
t1 test archive - Cargobull Trailer Store Warrington