Tractor unit HOWO 420, price - 5579114
Find SINOTRUK HOWOGo to listing SINOTRUK HOWO
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: HOWO 420

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit HOWO 420 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Sinotruk Howo 420 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Sinotruk Howo 420 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Sinotruk Howo 420 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Sinotruk Howo 420 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Sinotruk Howo 420 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Sinotruk Howo 420

Tractor unit
202016800 km6x4Euro 4420 hpPayload: 15000 kgGross weight: 20000 kg
China, Dianbu

12 786EUR

  • ≈ 1 388 380 INR
  • ≈ 14 550 USD
202016800 km6x4Euro 4420 hpPayload: 15000 kgGross weight: 20000 kg
China, Dianbu
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 1
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 2
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 3
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 4
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (6)

HOWO 420

Tractor unit
2023Euro 5420 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

14 060EUR

  • ≈ 1 526 719 INR
  • ≈ 16 000 USD
2023Euro 5420 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 6X4 371HP - Tractor unit: picture 1
Howo 6X4 371HP - Tractor unit: picture 2
Howo 6X4 371HP - Tractor unit: picture 3
Howo 6X4 371HP - Tractor unit: picture 4
Howo 6X4 371HP - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 6X4 371HP

Tractor unit
202030000 km6x4Euro 3371 hp
China, Shanghai
Published: 1d

13 181EUR

17% VAT

  • ≈ 1 431 272 INR
  • ≈ 14 999 USD
202030000 km6x4Euro 3371 hp
China, Shanghai
SINOTRUK HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SINOTRUK HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SINOTRUK HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SINOTRUK HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SINOTRUK HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

SINOTRUK HOWO 420

Tractor unit
202214000 km420 hpPayload: 180000 kgGross weight: 35000 kg
China, Hefei
Published: 26d
17 000EUR

-16,5%

14 200EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 541 921 INR
  • ≈ 16 159 USD
202214000 km420 hpPayload: 180000 kgGross weight: 35000 kg
China, Hefei
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 1
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 2
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 3
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 4
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp

Tractor unit
202316500 km6x4Euro 3420 hpGross weight: 8800 kg
China, Hefei
Published: 16d

12 742EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 383 602 INR
  • ≈ 14 500 USD
202316500 km6x4Euro 3420 hpGross weight: 8800 kg
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
SINOTRUK HOWO420hp - Tractor unit: picture 1
SINOTRUK HOWO420hp - Tractor unit: picture 2
SINOTRUK HOWO420hp - Tractor unit: picture 3
SINOTRUK HOWO420hp - Tractor unit: picture 4
SINOTRUK HOWO420hp - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SINOTRUK HOWO420hp

Tractor unit
202415000 km6x4Euro 2420 hpPayload: 40000 kg
China, Hefei
Published: 10d

12 478EUR

  • ≈ 1 354 936 INR
  • ≈ 14 199 USD
202415000 km6x4Euro 2420 hpPayload: 40000 kg
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Howo 371 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Howo 371 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Howo 371 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Howo 371 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Howo 371 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Howo 371

Tractor unit
20206x4Euro 3365 hp
China, Dianbu

12 502EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 357 542 INR
  • ≈ 14 227 USD
20206x4Euro 3365 hp
China, Dianbu
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp 6x4 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp 6x4 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp 6x4 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp 6x4 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp 6x4 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (6)

SINOTRUK Howo tractor unit 420hp 6x4

Tractor unit
202319000 km6x4Euro 3371 hpGross weight: 8800 kg
China, Hefei
Published: 10d

12 742EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 383 602 INR
  • ≈ 14 500 USD
202319000 km6x4Euro 3371 hpGross weight: 8800 kg
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
SINOTRUK Howo 6*4 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 1
SINOTRUK Howo 6*4 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 2
SINOTRUK Howo 6*4 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 3
SINOTRUK Howo 6*4 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 4
SINOTRUK Howo 6*4 420hp - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

SINOTRUK Howo 6*4 420hp

Tractor unit
202310600 km6x4420 hpPayload: 25000 kg
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo
15 000EUR

-18,7%

12 200EUR

  • ≈ 1 324 749 INR
  • ≈ 13 883 USD
202310600 km6x4420 hpPayload: 25000 kg
China, Hefei
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 1
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 2
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 3
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 4
HOWO 420 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (5)

HOWO 420

Tractor unit
2022420 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 1mo

11 424EUR

  • ≈ 1 240 486 INR
  • ≈ 13 000 USD
2022420 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller

Tractor unit HOWO 420

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit HOWO 420: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit HOWO 420: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SINOTRUK
4.8
1 reviews
SOLD

13 258EUR

  • ≈ 1 439 633 INR
  • ≈ 15 087 USD

29 August 2022

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

S-T03
Year of manufacture

Color

black
Location

China, NO.17, Alley 60, Juye Road, Pudong, Shanghai, China
Additional
warranty

service book

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SINOTRUK
4.8
1 reviews
SOLD

13 258EUR

  • ≈ 1 439 633 INR
  • ≈ 15 087 USD

29 August 2022

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - WISEN MACHINERY INT LIMITED